Board of Directors

Everything you need to know about our Company
S.No Name Designation Phone No's
1 Mrs. Rekha Devi Chairman 9458318942
2 Mr. Prakash Chandra Managing Director/ Member Secretary 05946-255867
3 Mr. Dinesh Chandra Singh Dangi Wise Chairman 9412045033
4 Mr. Ram Pandey Member 9997999948
5 Mr. Natthi Singh Member 9758344012
6 Mr. Ranveer Singh Member 05946-255867,
7 Mr. Vijay Ramola Member 8476898988
8 Mrs. Haru Devi Member 9410308087
9 Mrs. Manju Devi Member 05946-255867,
10 Mrs. Sateshwary Devi Kenthola Member 9058742794
11 Mr. Sanjay Upadhyay Member/Representative of Director, Dairy Development +919319925236